graber family kennels cavalier corralsgraber family kennels cavalier corralsgraber family kennels cavalier corrals
graber family kennels cavalier corrals
graber family kennels cavalier corrals
graber family kennels cavalier corrals
graber family kennels cavalier corrals

Female #2

Category:

Breed Group: Toy
Nickname: Flora
Born: April 21st, 2019
Height: 12 to 13 inches at the shoulder
Weight: 13 to 24 pounds
Life Span: 9 to 13 years
One of the largest of the Toy breeds, Cavaliers follow their people everywhere, just waiting for a chance to jump in a lap. They are also willing and able to go for long walks and hikes, and many enjoy flushing birds, just like their bigger spaniel cousins.

Health Guarantee: 1 year full health guarantee

 

Sold to Sam For $1750

Deposit$300.00

Out of stock



Video embedding powered by Webilop

Breed Group: Toy
Height: 12 to 13 inches at the shoulder
Weight: 13 to 24 pounds
Life Span: 9 to 13 years
One of the largest of the Toy breeds, Cavaliers follow their people everywhere, just waiting for a chance to jump in a lap. They are also willing and able to go for long walks and hikes, and many enjoy flushing birds, just like their bigger spaniel cousins.
Health Guarantee: 1 year full health guarantee

 

Sold to Sam For $1750

Pricing

  • Pricing all puppies unless otherwise specified is between $1600-$2000
  • Pricing is dependent on several factors including bloodlines, markings, color, sex of puppy
  • For Specific Price of a puppy please contact us
  • Total balance of puppy would be $1600-$2000 minus any deposit

 

*Deposits are non-refundable except in health of puppy

 

Shopping cart